PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WOUTERS Rutger |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
03:09:28 |
44,33 |
2 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
4 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HEYLEN Wannes |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ESSABAHY Ibrahim |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
8 |
ROGIER Stef |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VANDYCK Niels |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
11 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ILBOUDO Mohamadi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:00 |
|
13 |
KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
Benin |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
16 |
RAHMOU Anouar |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
17 |
KONE Souleymane |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BALLO Karim |
MLI |
Mali |
00:00 |
|
19 |
KOSSOKO Sadikou Jérémie |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:00 |
|
20 |
DIALLO Yacouba |
MLI |
Mali |
00:00 |
|
21 |
TIENTCHEU Michel Boris |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:00 |
|
22 |
HOUETO Emile |
BEN |
Benin |
00:00 |
|
23 |
SESI Emmanuel |
GHA |
Ghana |
00:00 |
|
24 |
DIALLO Tiermoko |
MLI |
Mali |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CISSÉ Isiaka |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SOULAMA Bamassi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
Benin |
00:00 |
|
28 |
SOULAMA Kanhaye |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:00 |
|
29 |
KOUADIO Emmanuel Ande |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
30 |
DEDEMA Panawe |
TOG |
Togo |
00:00 |
|
31 |
LOUKOU Kouakou Alexis |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
32 |
TRAORE Souleymane |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
33 |
YAMEOGO Sauturnin |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MOUNI Vincent |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:00 |
|
35 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
37 |
DOEVI Foster |
GHA |
Ghana |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SOULAMA Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:00 |
|
39 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:00 |
|
40 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:00 |
|
41 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:00 |
|
42 |
OUÉDRAOGO Souleymane |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:33 |
|
43 |
NANA Boureima |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:33 |
|
44 |
SORGHO Soumaïla |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:33 |
|
45 |
ILBOUDO Issouf |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:33 |
|
46 |
MENSAH Ezer |
BEN |
Benin |
00:33 |
|
47 |
CONGO Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:33 |
|
48 |
MONEAN Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
02:46 |
|
49 |
SMET Guy |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
03:32 |
|
50 |
TCHALEM Nyouleleng |
TOG |
Togo |
03:46 |
|
51 |
SALIOU Mohammadou |
TOG |
Togo |
03:47 |
|
52 |
TAGOE Solomon |
GHA |
Ghana |
06:55 |
|
53 |
NAABA Michael |
GHA |
Ghana |
11:43 |
|
54 |
DIAMOUTENE Lamine |
MLI |
Mali |
11:47 |
|
55 |
KAKO Kokou |
TOG |
Togo |
11:48 |
|
56 |
YAO Joroff-Ted |
BEN |
Benin |
11:48 |
|
57 |
SANE Oumar |
GUI |
Guinea |
11:48 |
|
58 |
SOUDJI Romuald |
BEN |
Benin |
11:53 |
|
59 |
BOUDA Wahabou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
11:55 |
|
60 |
ISSOUFOU Mahamadou |
NIG |
Niger |
11:55 |
|
61 |
CAMARA Sidiki |
GUI |
Guinea |
12:29 |
|
62 |
MENSAH Emmanuel |
GHA |
Ghana |
20:43 |
|
63 |
KONE Sitapha |
MLI |
Mali |
23:13 |
|
64 |
DJIRE Daouda |
MLI |
Mali |
23:13 |
|
65 |
SAIDOU Ibrahim |
NIG |
Niger |
23:30 |
|
66 |
SYLLA Ibrahima Sory |
GUI |
Guinea |
35:54 |
|
DNF |
NGUEGUIM Steve Auriol |
CMR |
Cameroon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WOUTERS Rutger |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
09:13:22 |
|
2 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:03 |
|
3 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:17 |
|
4 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:49 |
|
5 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:49 |
|
6 |
HEYLEN Wannes |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:52 |
|
7 |
ILBOUDO Mohamadi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:54 |
|
8 |
KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:55 |
|
9 |
KOSSOKO Sadikou Jérémie |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:55 |
|
10 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:56 |
|
11 |
ESSABAHY Ibrahim |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:56 |
|
12 |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:58 |
|
13 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:58 |
|
14 |
ROGIER Stef |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:58 |
|
15 |
RAHMOU Anouar |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:58 |
|
16 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:58 |
|
17 |
MOUNI Vincent |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
01:15 |
|
18 |
SOULAMA Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
01:16 |
|
19 |
SOULAMA Bamassi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
01:19 |
|
20 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
01:19 |
|
21 |
YAMEOGO Sauturnin |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
01:19 |
|
22 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
01:21 |
|
23 |
CONGO Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
01:21 |
|
24 |
ILBOUDO Issouf |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
01:51 |
|
25 |
DIALLO Tiermoko |
MLI |
Mali |
07:58 |
|
26 |
CISSÉ Isiaka |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
08:37 |
|
27 |
NANA Boureima |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
08:58 |
|
28 |
OUÉDRAOGO Souleymane |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
09:04 |
|
29 |
SOULAMA Kanhaye |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
09:17 |
|
30 |
KONE Souleymane |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
09:42 |
|
31 |
KOUADIO Emmanuel Ande |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
11:00 |
|
32 |
DIALLO Yacouba |
MLI |
Mali |
11:01 |
|
33 |
TIENTCHEU Michel Boris |
CMR |
Cameroon |
12:00 |
|
34 |
BALLO Karim |
MLI |
Mali |
12:01 |
|
35 |
VANDYCK Niels |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
12:04 |
|
36 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
Benin |
12:04 |
|
37 |
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
12:04 |
|
38 |
SORGHO Soumaïla |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
17:05 |
|
39 |
MONEAN Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
17:17 |
|
40 |
MENSAH Ezer |
BEN |
Benin |
18:03 |
|
41 |
TRAORE Souleymane |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
18:22 |
|
42 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
19:41 |
|
43 |
BOUDA Wahabou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
20:21 |
|
44 |
TCHALEM Nyouleleng |
TOG |
Togo |
20:50 |
|
45 |
DEDEMA Panawe |
TOG |
Togo |
21:38 |
|
46 |
DIAMOUTENE Lamine |
MLI |
Mali |
22:52 |
|
47 |
SMET Guy |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
24:06 |
|
48 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
Benin |
34:47 |
|
49 |
DOEVI Foster |
GHA |
Ghana |
34:48 |
|
50 |
SESI Emmanuel |
GHA |
Ghana |
37:26 |
|
51 |
TAGOE Solomon |
GHA |
Ghana |
38:56 |
|
52 |
LOUKOU Kouakou Alexis |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
42:06 |
|
53 |
KONE Sitapha |
MLI |
Mali |
42:59 |
|
54 |
SALIOU Mohammadou |
TOG |
Togo |
45:45 |
|
55 |
HOUETO Emile |
BEN |
Benin |
47:37 |
|
56 |
YAO Joroff-Ted |
BEN |
Benin |
51:09 |
|
57 |
NAABA Michael |
GHA |
Ghana |
53:41 |
|
58 |
KAKO Kokou |
TOG |
Togo |
53:46 |
|
59 |
CAMARA Sidiki |
GUI |
Guinea |
54:35 |
|
60 |
MENSAH Emmanuel |
GHA |
Ghana |
58:09 |
|
61 |
SANE Oumar |
GUI |
Guinea |
58:48 |
|
62 |
DJIRE Daouda |
MLI |
Mali |
59:40 |
|
63 |
ISSOUFOU Mahamadou |
NIG |
Niger |
01:04:34 |
|
64 |
SOUDJI Romuald |
BEN |
Benin |
01:16:57 |
|
65 |
SAIDOU Ibrahim |
NIG |
Niger |
01:20:07 |
|
66 |
SYLLA Ibrahima Sory |
GUI |
Guinea |
01:23:31 |
|